Station Road Pharmacy, Crayford

Station Road Pharmacy
8 Station Road
DA1 3QA Crayford
Greater London England

Official Data

Official Name
STATION ROAD PHARMACY LIMITED
Reg. office address
8 STATION ROAD, DA1 3QA, CRAYFORD, Greater London England
Company Number
06717628
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
STATION ROAD (P) LIMITED
SIC Code
47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) not elsewhere classified
47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
07 Oct 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Opening times: Mon: 09:00 - 19:00 Tue: 09:00 - 19:00 Wed: 09:00 - 19:00 Thu: 09:00 - 19:00 Fri: 09:00 - 19:00 Sat: 09:00 - 15:00.

  1. Jobs

Keywords:
Pharmacy, Dispensing Chemists, Toiletries, Cosmetics, Medical Supplies, Monitored Dosage System, Private Consultation Areas, Orthopedic Supplies
Services
Electronic Prescription Service, Medicines check, Monitored Dosage Systems, New Medicines Service, Private consultation area, Repeat prescription collection, Repeat prescription delivery
Station Road Pharmacy is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Station Road Pharmacy!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Twitter

Nearby stores

  1. 5 Midfield Parade
    DA7 6NA  Bexleyheath
  2. 286 Erith Road
    DA7 6HN  Bexleyheath
  3. 63 Lowfield Street
    DA1 1HP  Dartford
  4. 146 Long Lane
    DA7 5AH  Bexleyheath
  5. 1 Town Square
    DA8 1RE  Erith